Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Ogallala City Tennis Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Harmon Park Tennis Courts
| |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
Updated Track Schedule 4/19 at Scottsbluff 10:00 Field Events 12:00 PM Running Events | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Gothenburg
Dual with Gothenburg is canceled and will not be made up |
Dual with Gothenburg is canceled and will not be made up |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am | vs. Alliance | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Holdrege Middle School
Updated Weekend Schedule at Holdrege 11:00 AM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 12:45 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 2:30 PM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) 4:15 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) | |
Updated Weekend Schedule at Holdrege 11:00 AM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 12:45 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 2:30 PM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) 4:15 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) | ||
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Holdrege Middle School
Updated Weekend Schedule at Holdrege 11:00 AM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 12:45 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 2:30 PM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) 4:15 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) | |
Updated Weekend Schedule at Holdrege 11:00 AM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 12:45 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Kearney Catholic (East Field) Gering vs Holdrege (West Field) 2:30 PM CST Boys Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) 4:15 PM CST Girls Scottsbluff vs Holdrege (East Field) Gering vs Kearney Catholic (West Field) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-02-24) | vs. Douglas Middle
A and B games, Both Boys and Girls 330 and 500 PM |
A and B games, Both Boys and Girls 330 and 500 PM | ||
3:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 04-02-24) | vs. Douglas Middle
A and B Games, Both Boys and Girls 330 and 500 PM |
A and B Games, Both Boys and Girls 330 and 500 PM |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Skyview Golf Course
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
2:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:00pm | vs. North Platte
@ Landers Soccer Complex
| |
3:30pm | vs. North Platte | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
5:00pm | vs. North Platte
@ Landers Soccer Complex
| |
5:30pm | vs. North Platte
4:30 and 6:30 CST at NP | |
4:30 and 6:30 CST at NP | ||
7:00pm |
10:00 Field Events
12:00 PM Running Events